Logo Pramenrace

UItslag 2017

 

 

 

UItslag 2017

 

Snelheid Naam Captain Tijd  
1 Speedfish S. Baardse 1:51:13  
2 Ast maar drijft K. Janssens 2:07:41  
3 Legale Beppies M. v.d. Schilden 2:07:58  
4 De EerebajePlokkers C. v.d. Schilden 2:17:04  
5 Union Junior R. van Leeuwen 2:23:04  
6 't Molmmegoedje C. de Moor 2:23:24  
7 De Witte van Leeuwens T. van Leeuwen 2:29:14  
8 DIP H. v.d. Meer 2:37:54  
9 Allegaertje  C. Piet 2:43:22  
10 De Poddeworsten D. Keessen 3:50:13  
11 De Barrel K. Bus 2:36:08 A
12 Kees Bonkezak M. Maarse 2:58:21 Kruisje
13 Stenhuismaatjes J. Brouwer 0:00:00 GF
14 De Kleine Brug W. Heeren 0:00:00 GF
         
         
Bokken Naam Captain Tijd  
1 Gang is Allus J. Knobbout 2:48:22  
2 Rentapraam M. Kesting 2:50:00  
3 Sweetisch Penta Mafia J. Engel 2:58:30  
4 No Stress B. Wels 3:00:04  
5 Praam van Piet van Pa J. Bos 3:05:45  
6 Wrakhout B. Zwart 3:09:35  
7 Aaltje Bagger H. Jansen 3:12:17  
8 De Lillike Draeck A. Rijkmans 3:21:50  
9 Aangeschoten Wild B. Straathof 3:34:05  
10 De Wijzen uit 't Oosten R. Maarse 3:39:18  
11 Titanic J. v.d. Jagt 3:45:08  
12 Bij mekaar geraapt zooitje J. v.d. Polder 3:03:10 Kruisje
13 DPB's M. Piet 3:06:00 Kruisje
14 De Ideale Schoonzonen J. van Arkel 3:11:03 Kruisje
15 Het Vaar-tuig D. Geleijn 3:17:35 Kruisje
16 De Turftrekkers B. Been 3:21:22 Kruisje
17 Tuuteblik H. Strampel 3:31:15 Kruisje
18 New Kids on the Bok R. Volkers 3:39:47 Kruisje
19 Vitanic S. Koster 3:41:13 Kruisje
20 De Vreeselijke Vreekens E. Vreeken 3:50:10 Kruisje
21 De Achterste Zaal H. Freling 0:00:00 GF
22 X-qlusive Holland N. Koster 0:00:00 GF
23 De Buertskippers R.J. Pannekoek 0:00:00 GF
24 De Vreemdgaanders P. Moolhuysen 0:00:00 GF
25 Rode Lantaarns II M. Könst 0:00:00 GF
26 De Meubeltjes J. van der Schilden 0:00:00 GF
27 Team Polder Power R. Noordhoek 0:00:00 GF
28 Frau Schöderbuck A. Verduyn 0:00:00 GF
29 ABRACAHADIBA H. Boer 0:00:00 GF
30 De Luie Donders M. Dol 0:00:00 GF
31 De Poelbandits A. v.d. Hoorn 0:00:00 GF
32 Boerrito's J. Bastian 0:00:00 GF
33 Het Seringenland A. Buis 0:00:00 GF
34 Kees K en de Gotmajoor W. Groen 0:00:00 GF
35 De Barreltjes F. de Vries 0:00:00 GF
36 De Bierbaron W. van Leeuwen 0:00:00 GF
37 De Gemiste Kans R. Onclin 0:00:00 GF
38 Blick Black & Bjoetifoel M. Offerman 0:00:00 GF
39 De Kloothommels H.J. van Leeuwen 0:00:00 GF
40 Pr-ôôst J. van der Ban 0:00:00 GF
         
Dames Naam Captain Tijd  
1 Herinnert u zich deze nog? C. Kooij 2:28:06  
2 Eén pot nat I. van Arkel 2:58:40  
3 Praamangels F. Molema 2:59:25  
4 Kurkdroog S. Penne 3:01:31  
5 Badgirls (have more fun) W. Hoogenboom 3:01:45  
6 De Tollemetuiten S. Kramer 3:10:20  
7 De Meides Van… N. v.d. Meer 3:10:55  
8 Meiden van Staal Y. ten Hoeve 3:09:11 A
9 De Witte Wieven M. den Hartog 2:59:56 Kruisje
10 Bubbels A. Fijn 3:34:09 Kruisje
11 Over tijd N. Beijnvoort 0:00:00 GF
12 Kurkentrekkers S. van Arkel 0:00:00 GF
13 Ladies of the Westeinder W. v.d. Have 0:00:00 GF
14 10 PK M. Pauw 0:00:00 GF
15 't Tietenblik N. Droog 0:00:00 GF
16 Undateables J. de Kruijff 0:00:00 GF
         
         
Recreanten Naam Captain Tijd  
1 Team Joppe voorheen Aquaprama J. van Schuppen 2:21:09  
2 De Drifters A. v.d. Drift 2:26:26  
3 De Vlijtbuiters R. de Vries 2:34:25  
4 Dirrekies Gaatje J. Arendse 2:37:06  
5 La Banane Bordeaux T. Eveleens 2:41:16  
6 De Farregatters B. de Vries 2:42:34  
7 Spraam B. Sparnaaij 2:49:41  
8 Pitspoezen B. Visser 2:51:38  
9 Kung Fu Penta's M. Tas 2:53:52  
10 Poeltoeters J. Zandstra 3:04:38  
11 Rondje Omweg M. Harting 3:09:41  
12 Op de Valreep A. van Bostelen 3:11:28  
13 Heerenmetijd J. Molema 3:12:50  
14 Correctie veld 2 J. Peters 3:14:31  
15 De Drijvende Diva's L. de Wilde 3:15:10  
16 Simpel Zat P. Vreeken 3:15:13  
17 De Natte Snorretjes L. Peetoom 3:15:43  
18 The Beachbikkels R. Vismans 3:16:06  
19 Mixed team van 't End K. Kramer 3:16:33  
20 Ome Dirk V. Jongkind 3:18:47  
21 De Rode Schoentjes R.J. Winters 3:18:57  
22 De Tur-bootjes P. Dijkstra 3:18:58  
23 Buijte Durrup A. Maarse 3:21:45  
24 De Harde Bezems P. de Vries 3:21:50  
25 Team Waterpas D. Bouman 3:23:08  
26 Optimale Achterblijvers S. Kooij 3:27:42  
27 Blood Sweat & Beers C. Alderden 3:28:49  
28 Mozes K. Alderden 2:39:01 A
29 Historische Tuin 2 J.W. Wegman 2:40:49 Kruisje
30 Ons Praem M. de Vries 3:10:20 Kruisje
31 't Kacheltje R. Endhoven 2:41:46 Kruisje
32 De Prutpraam M. van Vuren 2:45:05 Kruisje
33 De DekZwabbers M. Koopmans 2:47:48 Kruisje
34 Het Witte Hek A. Ceelen 2:48:59 Kruisje
35 De Zwarte Ruiter P. Stokman 2:55:39 Kruisje
36 Ketelbinkies A. Van Gool 2:57:53 Kruisje
37 De Gouwe Rokken M. Vermeulen 2:59:18 Kruisje
38 Praam XXL J. v.d. Velde 2:59:43 Kruisje
39 Aalsmeer Import R. Noordman 3:01:08 Kruisje
40 Beun & Kleun B.V. E. Kramer 3:04:40 Kruisje
41 Alupra W. Fokker 3:09:00 Kruisje
42 Zeeuws Meisje J. Weij 3:12:22 Kruisje
43 Team 188 R. Tas 3:13:01 Kruisje
44 Tot dat 't Zinkt D. Lanser 3:13:49 Kruisje
45 De Baggerbanjers J. Bosman 3:13:57 Kruisje
46 After-Dorst H. Spaargaren 3:18:26 Kruisje
47 Tik 'm aan D. Alderden 3:19:06 Kruisje
48 Dattifloat-team R. Mäkel 3:21:42 Kruisje
49 Piet Keuregies Preem J. van Ackooy 3:24:57 Kruisje
50 De Kale Zak F. Rinkel 3:27:01 Kruisje
51 Prins Albert R. Verkerk 3:40:30 Kruisje
52 Raketjes S. Tromp 0:00:00 GF
53 Van Begin tot 't End J.J. Eveleens 0:00:00 GF
54 Hermamixers P. Buijs 0:00:00 GF
55 Het Eerste Deuntje J. Buis 0:00:00 GF
56 Bejaardenclub 'de Anjers' O. Houtkamp 0:00:00 GF
57 Team Turbana J. Tukker 0:00:00 GF
58 Team Hatseflats R. Winters 0:00:00 GF
59 Team Steur P. Steur 0:00:00 GF
60 The last minute A. Weening 0:00:00 GF
61 De Nachtwacht E. Verbeek 0:00:00 GF
62 Lelijke Eendjes S. van Weerdenburg 0:00:00 GF
63 Tied Zat I. Blauwhoff 0:00:00 GF
64 't Witje W. van Tol 0:00:00 GF
65 De Linkeballers R. van Leeuwen 0:00:00 GF
66 Von Penta B. van Baal 0:00:00 GF
67 Peditum Pramos J. Oosterhof 0:00:00 GF
68 Nee, jij vaart lekker! F. Janssens 0:00:00 GF
69 Black Pearl M. Braakman 0:00:00 GF
70 Aprameja A. Leegwater 0:00:00 GF
71 't Schip K. van 't Schip 0:00:00 GF
72 Gemengd Douchen J. Jongkind 0:00:00 GF
73 Het D(r)onkere End E. van den Beitel 0:00:00 GF
74 Stoppies D. v.d. Heuvel 0:00:00 GF
75 Bovenlanden G. Nooter 0:00:00 GF
76 Bledje 016 D. Penha 0:00:00 GF
77 Heavy Dreamers C. Springintveld 0:00:00 GF
78 De Dubbele Bojum R. Vermeulen 0:00:00 GF
79 Oversharing J. v.d. Voort 0:00:00 GF
80 Alle Bochten Rechtdoor P. Lenzen 0:00:00 GF
81 De Kornuiten J. Engel 0:00:00 GF
82 All Stars G.J. Meijer 0:00:00 GF
83 Team Vol Gas R. Schreurs 0:00:00 GF
84 Puntjetaartleven B. Eveleens 0:00:00 GF
85 Voor de Gein R. Zitvast 0:00:00 GF
86 Team Good Life M. Wiesener 0:00:00 GF
87 Pino M.L. Verbruggen 0:00:00 GF
88 Mannen kunnen niet zoeken A. Arendse 0:00:00 GF
© SPIE - Sponsored by Lab35 | Aalsmeer.nu